Landesliga Nordwest 2022/23 Landesliga Nordwest 2022/23
Print
01. Spieltag 15-07-2022 18:30 FC Coburg 6 : 4 TSV Mönchroden
  16-07-2022 15:00 DJK Dampfach 2 : 1 ASV Rimpar
  16-07-2022 15:00 FT Schweinfurt 4 : 1 SV Friesen
  16-07-2022 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 1 : 3 1. FC Lichtenfels
  16-07-2022 16:00 1. FC Sand 0 : 3 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  16-07-2022 16:00 TSV Karlburg 2 : 1 TG Höchberg
  16-07-2022 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 3 : 2 TuS Röllbach
  17-07-2022 15:00 TSV Gochsheim 0 : 2 TuS Frammersbach
  17-07-2022 15:00 TSV Rottendorf 0 : 4 1. FC Fuchsstadt

02. Spieltag 19-07-2022 18:30 TuS Röllbach 1 : 1 TSV Karlburg
  19-07-2022 18:30 TSV Mönchroden 2 : 1 DJK Dampfach
  19-07-2022 18:30 TG Höchberg 2 : 2 FT Schweinfurt
  19-07-2022 18:30 1. FC Fuchsstadt 4 : 0 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  20-07-2022 18:30 SV Friesen 8 : 1 1. FC Sand
  20-07-2022 19:00 TSV Lengfeld 2 : 7 FC Coburg
  20-07-2022 19:00 ASV Rimpar 1 : 1 TSV Gochsheim
  20-07-2022 19:00 TuS Frammersbach 0 : 3 SV Alemannia Haibach

03. Spieltag 23-07-2022 15:00 FT Schweinfurt 6 : 0 1. FC Sand
  23-07-2022 15:00 DJK Dampfach 3 : 1 TSV Lengfeld
  23-07-2022 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 2 : 0 ASV Rimpar
  23-07-2022 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 2 : 2 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  23-07-2022 16:00 TG Höchberg 1 : 3 TuS Röllbach
  23-07-2022 16:00 TSV Karlburg 1 : 1 TuS Frammersbach
  23-07-2022 16:30 FC Coburg 3 : 2 1. FC Lichtenfels
  24-07-2022 15:00 TSV Gochsheim 1 : 1 TSV Mönchroden
  24-07-2022 15:00 TSV Rottendorf 2 : 1 SV Friesen

02. Spieltag 26-07-2022 18:30 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 1 : 0 TSV Rottendorf

04. Spieltag 30-07-2022 15:00 TuS Röllbach 1 : 1 FT Schweinfurt
  30-07-2022 15:00 ASV Rimpar 2 : 1 TSV Karlburg
  30-07-2022 16:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 3 : 2 FC Coburg
  30-07-2022 16:00 1. FC Sand 3 : 4 TSV Rottendorf
  30-07-2022 16:00 SV Friesen 1 : 0 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  30-07-2022 16:00 TSV Mönchroden 2 : 0 SV Alemannia Haibach
  30-07-2022 17:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 2 : 1 DJK Dampfach
  30-07-2022 18:30 TSV Lengfeld 5 : 1 TSV Gochsheim
  31-07-2022 15:00 TuS Frammersbach 2 : 0 TG Höchberg

05. Spieltag 02-08-2022 18:30 DJK Dampfach 2 : 2 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  02-08-2022 18:30 TG Höchberg 0 : 1 ASV Rimpar
  02-08-2022 18:30 FT Schweinfurt 3 : 2 TSV Rottendorf
  02-08-2022 18:30 FC Coburg 3 : 2 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  02-08-2022 18:30 TSV Karlburg 2 : 0 TSV Mönchroden
  02-08-2022 18:30 SV Alemannia Haibach 4 : 0 TSV Lengfeld
  02-08-2022 18:30 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 5 : 0 1. FC Sand
  02-08-2022 18:30 TSV Gochsheim 1 : 3 1. FC Lichtenfels
  02-08-2022 18:30 TuS Röllbach 1 : 0 TuS Frammersbach

06. Spieltag 06-08-2022 15:00 FT Schweinfurt 1 : 0 TuS Frammersbach
  06-08-2022 16:00 TSV Mönchroden 4 : 0 TG Höchberg
  06-08-2022 16:00 SV Friesen 1 : 0 FC Coburg
  06-08-2022 16:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 3 : 2 TSV Gochsheim
  06-08-2022 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 1 : 1 SV Alemannia Haibach
  06-08-2022 17:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 1 : 1 DJK Dampfach
  06-08-2022 18:30 TSV Lengfeld 0 : 4 TSV Karlburg
  07-08-2022 15:00 ASV Rimpar 2 : 0 TuS Röllbach
  07-08-2022 15:00 TSV Rottendorf 2 : 1 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg

07. Spieltag 12-08-2022 18:30 TG Höchberg 0 : 2 TSV Lengfeld
  13-08-2022 15:00 TuS Röllbach 2 : 5 TSV Mönchroden
  13-08-2022 15:00 FC Coburg 4 : 0 1. FC Sand
  13-08-2022 15:00 FT Schweinfurt 0 : 2 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  13-08-2022 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 3 : 4 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  13-08-2022 16:00 TSV Gochsheim 0 : 2 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  13-08-2022 16:00 DJK Dampfach 2 : 0 SV Friesen
  13-08-2022 16:00 TSV Karlburg 4 : 0 1. FC Lichtenfels
  14-08-2022 15:00 TuS Frammersbach 1 : 2 ASV Rimpar

08. Spieltag 20-08-2022 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 3 : 0 TG Höchberg
  20-08-2022 16:00 TSV Mönchroden 2 : 2 TuS Frammersbach
  20-08-2022 16:00 1. FC Sand 0 : 2 DJK Dampfach
  20-08-2022 16:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 0 : 0 TSV Karlburg
  20-08-2022 16:00 SV Friesen 2 : 1 TSV Gochsheim
  20-08-2022 17:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 3 : 3 SV Alemannia Haibach
  21-08-2022 15:00 TSV Lengfeld 1 : 4 TuS Röllbach
  21-08-2022 15:00 ASV Rimpar 1 : 2 FT Schweinfurt
  21-08-2022 15:00 TSV Rottendorf 1 : 5 FC Coburg

09. Spieltag 27-08-2022 15:00 TuS Röllbach 3 : 1 1. FC Lichtenfels
  27-08-2022 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 7 : 1 SV Friesen
  27-08-2022 16:00 TSV Karlburg 1 : 0 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  27-08-2022 16:00 FC Coburg 6 : 2 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  27-08-2022 16:00 TG Höchberg 0 : 2 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  28-08-2022 14:00 TSV Gochsheim 2 : 0 1. FC Sand
  28-08-2022 15:00 TuS Frammersbach 3 : 2 TSV Lengfeld
  28-08-2022 15:00 DJK Dampfach 3 : 0 TSV Rottendorf
  28-08-2022 15:00 ASV Rimpar 5 : 0 TSV Mönchroden

10. Spieltag 02-09-2022 18:30 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 1 : 2 DJK Dampfach
  03-09-2022 15:00 TSV Gochsheim 3 : 0 TSV Rottendorf
  03-09-2022 16:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 1 : 1 TuS Röllbach
  03-09-2022 16:00 1. FC Sand 0 : 9 SV Alemannia Haibach
  03-09-2022 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 2 : 2 TuS Frammersbach
  03-09-2022 16:00 SV Friesen 2 : 2 TSV Karlburg
  03-09-2022 16:00 TSV Mönchroden 1 : 1 FT Schweinfurt
  04-09-2022 15:00 TSV Lengfeld 1 : 1 ASV Rimpar
  04-09-2022 15:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 5 : 2 TG Höchberg

11. Spieltag 09-09-2022 17:45 TSV Karlburg 3 : 0 1. FC Sand
  10-09-2022 15:00 TuS Röllbach 1 : 1 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  10-09-2022 15:00 FT Schweinfurt 0 : 2 FC Coburg
  10-09-2022 15:00 TSV Gochsheim 2 : 1 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  10-09-2022 16:00 TG Höchberg 1 : 3 SV Friesen
  10-09-2022 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 2 : 0 TSV Rottendorf
  10-09-2022 16:00 TSV Mönchroden 2 : 0 TSV Lengfeld
  11-09-2022 15:00 ASV Rimpar 2 : 1 1. FC Lichtenfels
  11-09-2022 15:00 TuS Frammersbach 2 : 3 1. FC Fuchsstadt

12. Spieltag 17-09-2022 15:00 FC Coburg 5 : 0 DJK Dampfach
  17-09-2022 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 6 : 1 TSV Mönchroden
  17-09-2022 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 2 : 1 SV Alemannia Haibach
  17-09-2022 16:00 1. FC Sand 4 : 3 TG Höchberg
  17-09-2022 16:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 3 : 1 ASV Rimpar
  17-09-2022 16:00 SV Friesen 2 : 0 TuS Röllbach
  17-09-2022 17:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 0 : 2 TuS Frammersbach
  18-09-2022 15:00 TSV Lengfeld 3 : 5 FT Schweinfurt
  18-09-2022 15:00 TSV Rottendorf 0 : 2 TSV Karlburg

13. Spieltag 24-09-2022 15:00 TSV Gochsheim 2 : 0 FC Coburg
  24-09-2022 15:00 FT Schweinfurt 2 : 2 DJK Dampfach
  24-09-2022 15:00 TuS Röllbach 7 : 1 1. FC Sand
  24-09-2022 16:00 TSV Mönchroden 1 : 1 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  24-09-2022 16:00 TG Höchberg 3 : 0 TSV Rottendorf
  24-09-2022 16:00 TSV Karlburg 1 : 3 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  25-09-2022 15:00 ASV Rimpar 0 : 0 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  25-09-2022 15:00 TuS Frammersbach 1 : 1 SV Friesen
  25-09-2022 15:00 TSV Lengfeld 2 : 5 1. FC Lichtenfels

14. Spieltag 30-09-2022 18:30 TSV Rottendorf 0 : 2 TuS Röllbach
  01-10-2022 15:00 FC Coburg 1 : 0 SV Alemannia Haibach
  01-10-2022 16:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 5 : 1 TSV Lengfeld
  01-10-2022 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 1 : 1 FT Schweinfurt
  01-10-2022 16:00 1. FC Sand 0 : 2 TuS Frammersbach
  01-10-2022 16:00 SV Friesen 1 : 1 ASV Rimpar
  01-10-2022 16:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 3 : 0 TSV Mönchroden
  01-10-2022 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 4 : 0 TG Höchberg

15. Spieltag 03-10-2022 15:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 3 : 0 DJK Dampfach
  03-10-2022 15:00 ASV Rimpar 3 : 0 1. FC Sand
  03-10-2022 15:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 1 : 0 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  03-10-2022 15:00 TuS Frammersbach 4 : 0 TSV Rottendorf
  03-10-2022 15:00 TSV Lengfeld 2 : 5 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  03-10-2022 15:00 TuS Röllbach 2 : 0 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  03-10-2022 15:00 TSV Mönchroden 1 : 1 SV Friesen
  03-10-2022 15:00 TSV Karlburg 2 : 2 FC Coburg
  03-10-2022 15:00 FT Schweinfurt 2 : 1 TSV Gochsheim

16. Spieltag 08-10-2022 15:00 FC Coburg 4 : 2 TG Höchberg
  08-10-2022 16:00 SV Friesen 1 : 1 TSV Lengfeld
  08-10-2022 16:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 2 : 0 FT Schweinfurt
  08-10-2022 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 1 : 3 TuS Frammersbach
  08-10-2022 16:00 1. FC Sand 1 : 7 TSV Mönchroden
  08-10-2022 16:00 DJK Dampfach 1 : 0 TSV Karlburg
  09-10-2022 14:00 TSV Gochsheim 0 : 0 SV Alemannia Haibach
  09-10-2022 15:00 TSV Rottendorf 0 : 1 ASV Rimpar
  09-10-2022 15:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2 : 0 1. FC Lichtenfels

17. Spieltag 15-10-2022 15:00 TuS Röllbach 3 : 3 FC Coburg
  15-10-2022 16:00 TSV Mönchroden 6 : 1 TSV Rottendorf
  15-10-2022 16:00 FT Schweinfurt 3 : 2 SV Alemannia Haibach
  15-10-2022 16:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 1 : 1 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  15-10-2022 16:00 TG Höchberg 0 : 2 DJK Dampfach
  15-10-2022 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 1 : 0 SV Friesen
  15-10-2022 16:00 TSV Karlburg 1 : 2 TSV Gochsheim
  16-10-2022 15:00 TSV Lengfeld 6 : 2 1. FC Sand
  16-10-2022 15:00 ASV Rimpar 4 : 1 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg

18. Spieltag 22-10-2022 16:00 FC Coburg 2 : 0 TuS Frammersbach
  22-10-2022 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 5 : 2 TSV Mönchroden
  22-10-2022 16:00 1. FC Sand 2 : 4 1. FC Lichtenfels
  22-10-2022 16:00 FT Schweinfurt 0 : 3 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  22-10-2022 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 3 : 3 TSV Karlburg
  22-10-2022 16:00 SV Friesen 1 : 2 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  23-10-2022 14:00 TSV Gochsheim 4 : 1 TG Höchberg
  23-10-2022 15:00 DJK Dampfach 0 : 0 TuS Röllbach
  23-10-2022 15:00 TSV Rottendorf 1 : 1 TSV Lengfeld

19. Spieltag 29-10-2022 15:00 TuS Röllbach 1 : 2 TSV Gochsheim
  29-10-2022 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 2 : 1 TSV Rottendorf
  29-10-2022 16:00 TG Höchberg 0 : 6 SV Alemannia Haibach
  29-10-2022 16:00 TSV Karlburg 3 : 2 FT Schweinfurt
  29-10-2022 16:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 2 : 0 1. FC Sand
  30-10-2022 15:00 ASV Rimpar 2 : 3 FC Coburg
  30-10-2022 15:00 TuS Frammersbach 2 : 2 DJK Dampfach
  30-10-2022 15:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 4 : 2 SV Friesen
  30-10-2022 15:00 TSV Lengfeld 4 : 2 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg

20. Spieltag 05-11-2022 14:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 4 : 1 TSV Rottendorf
  05-11-2022 14:00 SV Friesen 2 : 1 FT Schweinfurt
  05-11-2022 14:00 TG Höchberg 2 : 5 TSV Karlburg
  05-11-2022 14:00 TuS Röllbach 2 : 5 SV Alemannia Haibach
  05-11-2022 14:00 TSV Mönchroden 2 : 3 FC Coburg
  05-11-2022 14:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 0 : 1 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  06-11-2022 14:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 4 : 2 1. FC Sand
  06-11-2022 14:00 TuS Frammersbach 1 : 0 TSV Gochsheim
  06-11-2022 14:00 ASV Rimpar 1 : 0 DJK Dampfach

21. Spieltag 12-11-2022 14:00 TSV Karlburg 0 : 1 TuS Röllbach
  12-11-2022 14:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 6 : 1 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  12-11-2022 14:00 FT Schweinfurt 2 : 0 TG Höchberg
  12-11-2022 14:00 FC Coburg 5 : 2 TSV Lengfeld
  12-11-2022 14:00 1. FC Sand 4 : 2 SV Friesen
  12-11-2022 14:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 0 : 1 TuS Frammersbach
  13-11-2022 14:00 DJK Dampfach 1 : 1 TSV Mönchroden
  13-11-2022 14:00 TSV Gochsheim 2 : 1 ASV Rimpar
  13-11-2022 14:00 TSV Rottendorf 2 : 1 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach

22. Spieltag 19-11-2022 14:00 SV Friesen - : - TSV Rottendorf
  20-11-2022 14:00 TuS Frammersbach 1 : 1 TSV Karlburg
  20-11-2022 14:00 ASV Rimpar 2 : 3 SV Alemannia Haibach

23. Spieltag 25-11-2022 18:30 TSV Rottendorf - : - 1. FC Sand
  26-11-2022 14:00 TG Höchberg 2 : 4 TuS Frammersbach
  26-11-2022 14:00 FC Coburg 4 : 0 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  26-11-2022 14:00 FT Schweinfurt 3 : 2 TuS Röllbach
  26-11-2022 14:00 TSV Gochsheim 0 : 0 TSV Lengfeld
  26-11-2022 14:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 4 : 2 TSV Mönchroden
  26-11-2022 14:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 1 : 1 SV Friesen
  26-11-2022 14:00 TSV Karlburg 3 : 1 ASV Rimpar
  27-11-2022 14:00 DJK Dampfach 2 : 1 1. FC Lichtenfels

24. Spieltag 03-12-2022 14:00 1. FC Lichtenfels - : - TSV Gochsheim
  03-12-2022 14:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt - : - DJK Dampfach
  03-12-2022 14:00 1. FC Sand - : - SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  03-12-2022 14:00 TSV Mönchroden - : - TSV Karlburg
  04-12-2022 14:00 TSV Rottendorf - : - FT Schweinfurt
  04-12-2022 14:00 ASV Rimpar - : - TG Höchberg
  04-12-2022 14:00 TSV Lengfeld - : - SV Alemannia Haibach
  04-12-2022 14:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach - : - FC Coburg
  04-12-2022 14:00 TuS Frammersbach - : - TuS Röllbach

22. Spieltag 10-12-2022 14:00 TuS Röllbach - : - TG Höchberg
  10-12-2022 14:00 1. FC Sand - : - FT Schweinfurt
  10-12-2022 14:00 1. FC Lichtenfels - : - FC Coburg
  10-12-2022 15:00 TSV Mönchroden - : - TSV Gochsheim

14. Spieltag 11-12-2022 12:00 DJK Dampfach - : - TSV Gochsheim

22. Spieltag 11-12-2022 14:00 TSV Lengfeld - : - DJK Dampfach
  11-12-2022 14:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach - : - SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg