Landesliga Nordwest 19/20 Landesliga Nordwest 19/20
Print
01. Spieltag 12-07-2019 18:30 TG Höchberg 2 : 0 TSV Kleinrinderfeld
  13-07-2019 15:00 SV Memmelsdorf 4 : 4 FT Schweinfurt
  13-07-2019 16:00 TuS Röllbach 1 : 4 TSV Unterpleichfeld
  13-07-2019 16:00 SV Friesen 1 : 1 1. FC Geesdorf
  13-07-2019 17:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 1 : 1 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  14-07-2019 15:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 1 : 0 TSV Lengfeld
  14-07-2019 15:00 FC Coburg 2 : 2 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  14-07-2019 15:00 SV Euerbach/Kützberg 2 : 1 1. FC Lichtenfels
  14-07-2019 15:00 ASV Rimpar 0 : 0 VfL Frohnlach

02. Spieltag 17-07-2019 18:30 VfL Frohnlach 1 : 0 SV Euerbach/Kützberg
  17-07-2019 18:30 1. FC Fuchsstadt 3 : 2 SV Alemannia Haibach
  17-07-2019 18:30 1. FC Lichtenfels 3 : 5 SV Friesen
  17-07-2019 18:30 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 2 : 0 TG Höchberg
  17-07-2019 18:30 TSV Unterpleichfeld 4 : 1 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  17-07-2019 18:30 1. FC Geesdorf 3 : 1 SV Memmelsdorf
  17-07-2019 18:30 TSV Kleinrinderfeld 3 : 1 TuS Röllbach
  17-07-2019 18:30 TSV Lengfeld 3 : 1 ASV Rimpar
  17-07-2019 18:30 FT Schweinfurt 0 : 3 FC Coburg

03. Spieltag 20-07-2019 14:00 SV Memmelsdorf 3 : 0 1. FC Lichtenfels
  20-07-2019 16:00 SV Friesen 2 : 2 VfL Frohnlach
  20-07-2019 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 3 : 2 FT Schweinfurt
  20-07-2019 16:00 FC Coburg 0 : 4 1. FC Geesdorf
  21-07-2019 15:00 ASV Rimpar 1 : 4 TSV Unterpleichfeld
  21-07-2019 15:00 SV Euerbach/Kützberg 1 : 1 TSV Lengfeld
  21-07-2019 16:00 TG Höchberg 0 : 0 TuS Röllbach
  21-07-2019 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 3 : 2 1. FC Fuchsstadt

04. Spieltag 27-07-2019 14:00 1. FC Geesdorf 6 : 3 SV Alemannia Haibach
  27-07-2019 15:00 VfL Frohnlach 1 : 4 SV Memmelsdorf
  27-07-2019 15:00 TSV Lengfeld 4 : 1 SV Friesen
  27-07-2019 16:00 TuS Röllbach 3 : 0 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  27-07-2019 16:00 FT Schweinfurt 2 : 2 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  27-07-2019 16:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 1 : 0 TG Höchberg
  27-07-2019 18:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 2 : 3 FC Coburg
  28-07-2019 15:00 TSV Kleinrinderfeld 1 : 4 ASV Rimpar
  28-07-2019 15:00 TSV Unterpleichfeld 3 : 1 SV Euerbach/Kützberg

05. Spieltag 02-08-2019 18:30 TG Höchberg 2 : 4 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  02-08-2019 19:00 FC Coburg 1 : 2 VfL Frohnlach
  03-08-2019 15:00 SV Memmelsdorf 2 : 0 TSV Lengfeld
  03-08-2019 16:00 SV Friesen 1 : 1 TSV Unterpleichfeld
  03-08-2019 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 1 : 2 1. FC Lichtenfels
  04-08-2019 15:00 SV Euerbach/Kützberg 0 : 2 TSV Kleinrinderfeld
  04-08-2019 15:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 1 : 3 FT Schweinfurt
  04-08-2019 15:00 ASV Rimpar 0 : 1 TuS Röllbach
  04-08-2019 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 2 : 1 1. FC Geesdorf

06. Spieltag 10-08-2019 14:00 1. FC Geesdorf 3 : 1 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  10-08-2019 15:00 TSV Lengfeld 2 : 1 FC Coburg
  10-08-2019 15:00 VfL Frohnlach 0 : 10 SV Alemannia Haibach
  10-08-2019 16:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2 : 1 ASV Rimpar
  10-08-2019 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 2 : 4 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  11-08-2019 15:00 TSV Unterpleichfeld 2 : 1 SV Memmelsdorf
  11-08-2019 15:00 TuS Röllbach 2 : 2 SV Euerbach/Kützberg
  11-08-2019 15:00 TSV Kleinrinderfeld 1 : 4 SV Friesen
  14-08-2019 18:30 FT Schweinfurt 2 : 2 TG Höchberg

03. Spieltag 15-08-2019 15:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 0 : 0 TSV Kleinrinderfeld

07. Spieltag 16-08-2019 18:30 1. FC Fuchsstadt - : - 1. FC Lichtenfels
  17-08-2019 16:00 FC Coburg - : - TSV Unterpleichfeld
  17-08-2019 16:00 SV Friesen - : - TuS Röllbach
  17-08-2019 16:00 SV Memmelsdorf - : - TSV Kleinrinderfeld
  17-08-2019 16:00 FT Schweinfurt - : - 1. FC Geesdorf
  17-08-2019 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach - : - TSV Lengfeld
  17-08-2019 16:00 TG Höchberg - : - ASV Rimpar
  18-08-2019 15:00 SV Euerbach/Kützberg - : - DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  18-08-2019 15:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg - : - VfL Frohnlach

08. Spieltag 23-08-2019 18:15 ASV Rimpar - : - SV Euerbach/Kützberg
  24-08-2019 15:00 VfL Frohnlach - : - 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  24-08-2019 16:00 TSV Kleinrinderfeld - : - FC Coburg
  24-08-2019 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels - : - FT Schweinfurt
  24-08-2019 16:00 1. FC Geesdorf - : - TG Höchberg
  24-08-2019 16:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach - : - SV Friesen
  25-08-2019 15:00 TSV Unterpleichfeld - : - SV Alemannia Haibach
  25-08-2019 15:00 TSV Lengfeld - : - SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  25-08-2019 15:00 TuS Röllbach - : - SV Memmelsdorf

09. Spieltag 31-08-2019 15:00 SV Memmelsdorf - : - DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  31-08-2019 16:00 1. FC Geesdorf - : - 1. FC Lichtenfels
  31-08-2019 16:00 TG Höchberg - : - SV Euerbach/Kützberg
  31-08-2019 16:00 FT Schweinfurt - : - VfL Frohnlach
  31-08-2019 16:00 FC Coburg - : - TuS Röllbach
  31-08-2019 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach - : - TSV Kleinrinderfeld
  31-08-2019 16:00 SV Friesen - : - ASV Rimpar
  01-09-2019 15:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt - : - TSV Lengfeld
  01-09-2019 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg - : - TSV Unterpleichfeld

10. Spieltag 07-09-2019 15:00 VfL Frohnlach - : - 1. FC Geesdorf
  07-09-2019 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels - : - TG Höchberg
  07-09-2019 16:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach - : - FC Coburg
  08-09-2019 15:00 TuS Röllbach - : - SV Alemannia Haibach
  08-09-2019 15:00 TSV Unterpleichfeld - : - 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  08-09-2019 15:00 TSV Kleinrinderfeld - : - SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  08-09-2019 15:00 TSV Lengfeld - : - FT Schweinfurt
  08-09-2019 15:00 SV Euerbach/Kützberg - : - SV Friesen
  08-09-2019 15:00 ASV Rimpar - : - SV Memmelsdorf

11. Spieltag 14-09-2019 15:00 SV Memmelsdorf - : - SV Euerbach/Kützberg
  14-09-2019 16:00 FC Coburg - : - ASV Rimpar
  14-09-2019 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach - : - DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  14-09-2019 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels - : - VfL Frohnlach
  14-09-2019 16:00 1. FC Geesdorf - : - TSV Lengfeld
  14-09-2019 16:00 TG Höchberg - : - SV Friesen
  14-09-2019 16:00 FT Schweinfurt - : - TSV Unterpleichfeld
  15-09-2019 15:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt - : - TSV Kleinrinderfeld
  15-09-2019 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg - : - TuS Röllbach

12. Spieltag 21-09-2019 15:00 VfL Frohnlach - : - TG Höchberg
  21-09-2019 16:00 SV Friesen - : - SV Memmelsdorf
  21-09-2019 16:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach - : - SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  22-09-2019 15:00 SV Euerbach/Kützberg - : - FC Coburg
  22-09-2019 15:00 ASV Rimpar - : - SV Alemannia Haibach
  22-09-2019 15:00 TSV Unterpleichfeld - : - 1. FC Geesdorf
  22-09-2019 15:00 TuS Röllbach - : - 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  22-09-2019 15:00 TSV Lengfeld - : - 1. FC Lichtenfels
  22-09-2019 15:00 TSV Kleinrinderfeld - : - FT Schweinfurt

13. Spieltag 28-09-2019 15:00 VfL Frohnlach - : - TSV Lengfeld
  28-09-2019 16:00 TG Höchberg - : - SV Memmelsdorf
  28-09-2019 16:00 FT Schweinfurt - : - TuS Röllbach
  28-09-2019 16:00 FC Coburg - : - SV Friesen
  28-09-2019 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach - : - SV Euerbach/Kützberg
  28-09-2019 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels - : - TSV Unterpleichfeld
  28-09-2019 16:00 1. FC Geesdorf - : - TSV Kleinrinderfeld
  29-09-2019 15:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt - : - DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  29-09-2019 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg - : - ASV Rimpar

14. Spieltag 03-10-2019 15:00 SV Euerbach/Kützberg - : - SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  05-10-2019 15:00 SV Memmelsdorf - : - FC Coburg
  05-10-2019 15:00 TuS Röllbach - : - 1. FC Geesdorf
  05-10-2019 16:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach - : - FT Schweinfurt
  05-10-2019 16:00 TSV Unterpleichfeld - : - VfL Frohnlach
  05-10-2019 16:00 SV Friesen - : - SV Alemannia Haibach
  06-10-2019 15:00 TSV Kleinrinderfeld - : - 1. FC Lichtenfels
  06-10-2019 15:00 TSV Lengfeld - : - TG Höchberg
  06-10-2019 15:00 ASV Rimpar - : - 1. FC Fuchsstadt

15. Spieltag 12-10-2019 15:00 VfL Frohnlach - : - TSV Kleinrinderfeld
  12-10-2019 16:00 1. FC Geesdorf - : - DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  12-10-2019 16:00 FT Schweinfurt - : - ASV Rimpar
  12-10-2019 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach - : - SV Memmelsdorf
  12-10-2019 16:00 TG Höchberg - : - FC Coburg
  12-10-2019 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels - : - TuS Röllbach
  13-10-2019 15:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt - : - SV Euerbach/Kützberg
  13-10-2019 15:00 TSV Lengfeld - : - TSV Unterpleichfeld
  13-10-2019 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg - : - SV Friesen

16. Spieltag 19-10-2019 15:00 SV Memmelsdorf - : - SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  19-10-2019 16:00 FC Coburg - : - SV Alemannia Haibach
  19-10-2019 16:00 SV Friesen - : - 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  19-10-2019 16:00 TG Höchberg - : - TSV Unterpleichfeld
  20-10-2019 15:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach - : - 1. FC Lichtenfels
  20-10-2019 15:00 TuS Röllbach - : - VfL Frohnlach
  20-10-2019 15:00 SV Euerbach/Kützberg - : - FT Schweinfurt
  20-10-2019 15:00 TSV Kleinrinderfeld - : - TSV Lengfeld
  20-10-2019 15:00 ASV Rimpar - : - 1. FC Geesdorf

17. Spieltag 26-10-2019 15:00 VfL Frohnlach - : - DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  26-10-2019 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels - : - ASV Rimpar
  26-10-2019 16:00 1. FC Geesdorf - : - SV Euerbach/Kützberg
  26-10-2019 16:00 FT Schweinfurt - : - SV Friesen
  26-10-2019 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach - : - TG Höchberg
  27-10-2019 15:00 TSV Unterpleichfeld - : - TSV Kleinrinderfeld
  27-10-2019 15:00 TSV Lengfeld - : - TuS Röllbach
  27-10-2019 15:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt - : - SV Memmelsdorf
  27-10-2019 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg - : - FC Coburg