Landesliga Nordwest 19/20 Landesliga Nordwest 19/20
Print
01. Spieltag 12-07-2019 18:30 TG Höchberg 2 : 0 TSV Kleinrinderfeld
  13-07-2019 15:00 SV Memmelsdorf 4 : 4 FT Schweinfurt
  13-07-2019 16:00 SV Friesen 1 : 1 1. FC Geesdorf
  13-07-2019 16:00 TuS Röllbach 1 : 4 TSV Unterpleichfeld
  13-07-2019 17:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 1 : 1 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  14-07-2019 15:00 SV Euerbach/Kützberg 2 : 1 1. FC Lichtenfels
  14-07-2019 15:00 ASV Rimpar 0 : 0 VfL Frohnlach
  14-07-2019 15:00 FC Coburg 2 : 2 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  14-07-2019 15:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 1 : 0 TSV Lengfeld

02. Spieltag 17-07-2019 18:30 1. FC Lichtenfels 3 : 5 SV Friesen
  17-07-2019 18:30 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 2 : 0 TG Höchberg
  17-07-2019 18:30 TSV Unterpleichfeld 4 : 1 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  17-07-2019 18:30 1. FC Geesdorf 3 : 1 SV Memmelsdorf
  17-07-2019 18:30 TSV Kleinrinderfeld 3 : 1 TuS Röllbach
  17-07-2019 18:30 TSV Lengfeld 3 : 1 ASV Rimpar
  17-07-2019 18:30 FT Schweinfurt 0 : 3 FC Coburg
  17-07-2019 18:30 VfL Frohnlach 1 : 0 SV Euerbach/Kützberg
  17-07-2019 18:30 1. FC Fuchsstadt 3 : 2 SV Alemannia Haibach

03. Spieltag 20-07-2019 14:00 SV Memmelsdorf 3 : 0 1. FC Lichtenfels
  20-07-2019 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 3 : 2 FT Schweinfurt
  20-07-2019 16:00 FC Coburg 0 : 4 1. FC Geesdorf
  20-07-2019 16:00 SV Friesen 2 : 2 VfL Frohnlach
  21-07-2019 15:00 SV Euerbach/Kützberg 1 : 1 TSV Lengfeld
  21-07-2019 15:00 ASV Rimpar 1 : 4 TSV Unterpleichfeld
  21-07-2019 16:00 TG Höchberg 0 : 0 TuS Röllbach
  21-07-2019 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 3 : 2 1. FC Fuchsstadt

04. Spieltag 27-07-2019 14:00 1. FC Geesdorf 6 : 3 SV Alemannia Haibach
  27-07-2019 15:00 VfL Frohnlach 1 : 4 SV Memmelsdorf
  27-07-2019 15:00 TSV Lengfeld 4 : 1 SV Friesen
  27-07-2019 16:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 1 : 0 TG Höchberg
  27-07-2019 16:00 FT Schweinfurt 2 : 2 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  27-07-2019 16:00 TuS Röllbach 3 : 0 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  27-07-2019 18:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 2 : 3 FC Coburg
  28-07-2019 15:00 TSV Kleinrinderfeld 1 : 4 ASV Rimpar
  28-07-2019 15:00 TSV Unterpleichfeld 3 : 1 SV Euerbach/Kützberg

05. Spieltag 02-08-2019 18:30 TG Höchberg 2 : 4 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  02-08-2019 19:00 FC Coburg 1 : 2 VfL Frohnlach
  03-08-2019 15:00 SV Memmelsdorf 2 : 0 TSV Lengfeld
  03-08-2019 16:00 SV Friesen 1 : 1 TSV Unterpleichfeld
  03-08-2019 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 1 : 2 1. FC Lichtenfels
  04-08-2019 15:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 1 : 3 FT Schweinfurt
  04-08-2019 15:00 ASV Rimpar 0 : 1 TuS Röllbach
  04-08-2019 15:00 SV Euerbach/Kützberg 0 : 2 TSV Kleinrinderfeld
  04-08-2019 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 2 : 1 1. FC Geesdorf

06. Spieltag 10-08-2019 14:00 1. FC Geesdorf 3 : 1 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  10-08-2019 15:00 VfL Frohnlach 0 : 10 SV Alemannia Haibach
  10-08-2019 15:00 TSV Lengfeld 2 : 1 FC Coburg
  10-08-2019 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 2 : 4 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  10-08-2019 16:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2 : 1 ASV Rimpar
  11-08-2019 15:00 TSV Unterpleichfeld 2 : 1 SV Memmelsdorf
  11-08-2019 15:00 TuS Röllbach 2 : 2 SV Euerbach/Kützberg
  11-08-2019 15:00 TSV Kleinrinderfeld 1 : 4 SV Friesen
  14-08-2019 18:30 FT Schweinfurt 2 : 2 TG Höchberg

03. Spieltag 15-08-2019 15:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 1 : 0 TSV Kleinrinderfeld

07. Spieltag 16-08-2019 18:30 1. FC Fuchsstadt 1 : 2 1. FC Lichtenfels
  17-08-2019 16:00 FC Coburg 2 : 3 TSV Unterpleichfeld
  17-08-2019 16:00 SV Friesen 0 : 2 TuS Röllbach
  17-08-2019 16:00 SV Memmelsdorf 4 : 1 TSV Kleinrinderfeld
  17-08-2019 16:00 FT Schweinfurt 1 : 5 1. FC Geesdorf
  17-08-2019 16:00 TG Höchberg 1 : 1 ASV Rimpar
  17-08-2019 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 4 : 0 TSV Lengfeld
  18-08-2019 15:00 SV Euerbach/Kützberg 1 : 2 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  18-08-2019 15:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 6 : 1 VfL Frohnlach

08. Spieltag 23-08-2019 18:15 ASV Rimpar 1 : 2 SV Euerbach/Kützberg
  24-08-2019 15:00 VfL Frohnlach 3 : 3 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  24-08-2019 16:00 TSV Kleinrinderfeld 3 : 1 FC Coburg
  24-08-2019 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 2 : 6 FT Schweinfurt
  24-08-2019 16:00 1. FC Geesdorf 3 : 3 TG Höchberg
  24-08-2019 16:00 TuS Röllbach 1 : 1 SV Memmelsdorf
  24-08-2019 16:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2 : 2 SV Friesen
  25-08-2019 15:00 TSV Unterpleichfeld 1 : 2 SV Alemannia Haibach
  25-08-2019 15:00 TSV Lengfeld 0 : 4 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg

09. Spieltag 31-08-2019 14:00 1. FC Geesdorf 1 : 1 1. FC Lichtenfels
  31-08-2019 15:00 SV Memmelsdorf 1 : 0 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  31-08-2019 16:00 TG Höchberg 1 : 0 SV Euerbach/Kützberg
  31-08-2019 16:00 FT Schweinfurt 4 : 0 VfL Frohnlach
  31-08-2019 16:00 FC Coburg 2 : 1 TuS Röllbach
  31-08-2019 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 4 : 1 TSV Kleinrinderfeld
  31-08-2019 16:00 SV Friesen 3 : 2 ASV Rimpar
  01-09-2019 15:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 1 : 0 TSV Lengfeld
  01-09-2019 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 4 : 2 TSV Unterpleichfeld

10. Spieltag 07-09-2019 15:00 VfL Frohnlach 2 : 2 1. FC Geesdorf
  07-09-2019 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 4 : 0 TG Höchberg
  07-09-2019 16:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2 : 2 FC Coburg
  08-09-2019 15:00 TSV Unterpleichfeld 2 : 1 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  08-09-2019 15:00 TuS Röllbach 2 : 2 SV Alemannia Haibach
  08-09-2019 15:00 TSV Lengfeld 2 : 6 FT Schweinfurt
  08-09-2019 15:00 TSV Kleinrinderfeld 1 : 1 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  08-09-2019 15:00 SV Euerbach/Kützberg 2 : 3 SV Friesen
  08-09-2019 15:00 ASV Rimpar 1 : 4 SV Memmelsdorf

11. Spieltag 14-09-2019 15:00 SV Memmelsdorf 0 : 1 SV Euerbach/Kützberg
  14-09-2019 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 3 : 2 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  14-09-2019 16:00 FC Coburg 0 : 1 ASV Rimpar
  14-09-2019 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 4 : 1 VfL Frohnlach
  14-09-2019 16:00 1. FC Geesdorf 0 : 0 TSV Lengfeld
  14-09-2019 16:00 FT Schweinfurt 1 : 1 TSV Unterpleichfeld
  14-09-2019 16:00 TG Höchberg 1 : 0 SV Friesen
  15-09-2019 15:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 4 : 2 TSV Kleinrinderfeld
  15-09-2019 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 3 : 0 TuS Röllbach

12. Spieltag 21-09-2019 15:00 VfL Frohnlach 4 : 4 TG Höchberg
  21-09-2019 16:00 SV Friesen 1 : 1 SV Memmelsdorf
  21-09-2019 16:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 1 : 2 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  22-09-2019 15:00 SV Euerbach/Kützberg 1 : 0 FC Coburg
  22-09-2019 15:00 ASV Rimpar 0 : 3 SV Alemannia Haibach
  22-09-2019 15:00 TSV Unterpleichfeld 0 : 2 1. FC Geesdorf
  22-09-2019 15:00 TuS Röllbach 0 : 3 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  22-09-2019 15:00 TSV Lengfeld 0 : 2 1. FC Lichtenfels
  22-09-2019 15:00 TSV Kleinrinderfeld 0 : 2 FT Schweinfurt

13. Spieltag 28-09-2019 14:00 1. FC Geesdorf 2 : 1 TSV Kleinrinderfeld
  28-09-2019 15:00 VfL Frohnlach 1 : 3 TSV Lengfeld
  28-09-2019 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 2 : 0 TSV Unterpleichfeld
  28-09-2019 16:00 TG Höchberg 0 : 2 SV Memmelsdorf
  28-09-2019 16:00 FT Schweinfurt 3 : 1 TuS Röllbach
  28-09-2019 16:00 FC Coburg 0 : 4 SV Friesen
  28-09-2019 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 1 : 2 SV Euerbach/Kützberg
  29-09-2019 15:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 1 : 0 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  29-09-2019 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 1 : 1 ASV Rimpar

14. Spieltag 03-10-2019 15:00 SV Euerbach/Kützberg 0 : 2 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  05-10-2019 15:00 TuS Röllbach 2 : 4 1. FC Geesdorf
  05-10-2019 15:00 SV Memmelsdorf 0 : 0 FC Coburg
  05-10-2019 16:00 SV Friesen 1 : 1 SV Alemannia Haibach
  05-10-2019 16:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 0 : 2 FT Schweinfurt
  05-10-2019 17:00 TSV Unterpleichfeld 2 : 0 VfL Frohnlach
  06-10-2019 15:00 TSV Lengfeld 0 : 0 TG Höchberg
  06-10-2019 15:00 ASV Rimpar 3 : 1 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  06-10-2019 15:00 TSV Kleinrinderfeld 1 : 0 1. FC Lichtenfels

15. Spieltag 12-10-2019 15:00 VfL Frohnlach 1 : 4 TSV Kleinrinderfeld
  12-10-2019 16:00 TG Höchberg 2 : 2 FC Coburg
  12-10-2019 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 2 : 1 SV Memmelsdorf
  12-10-2019 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 1 : 0 TuS Röllbach
  12-10-2019 16:00 1. FC Geesdorf 3 : 0 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  12-10-2019 16:00 FT Schweinfurt 1 : 1 ASV Rimpar
  13-10-2019 15:00 TSV Lengfeld 3 : 0 TSV Unterpleichfeld
  13-10-2019 15:00 SV Friesen 0 : 3 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  13-10-2019 15:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 0 : 1 SV Euerbach/Kützberg

16. Spieltag 19-10-2019 15:00 SV Memmelsdorf 3 : 1 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  19-10-2019 16:00 TG Höchberg 2 : 0 TSV Unterpleichfeld
  19-10-2019 16:00 SV Friesen 3 : 0 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  20-10-2019 15:00 SV Euerbach/Kützberg 1 : 1 FT Schweinfurt
  20-10-2019 15:00 TSV Kleinrinderfeld 1 : 0 TSV Lengfeld
  20-10-2019 15:00 ASV Rimpar 3 : 1 1. FC Geesdorf
  20-10-2019 15:00 FC Coburg 2 : 3 SV Alemannia Haibach
  20-10-2019 15:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 2 : 2 1. FC Lichtenfels
  20-10-2019 15:00 TuS Röllbach 0 : 1 VfL Frohnlach

17. Spieltag 26-10-2019 14:00 1. FC Geesdorf 0 : 2 SV Euerbach/Kützberg
  26-10-2019 15:00 VfL Frohnlach 2 : 2 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  26-10-2019 16:00 FT Schweinfurt 3 : 0 SV Friesen
  26-10-2019 16:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 4 : 0 SV Memmelsdorf
  26-10-2019 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 2 : 2 TG Höchberg
  26-10-2019 16:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 1 : 0 ASV Rimpar
  27-10-2019 15:00 TSV Unterpleichfeld 0 : 2 TSV Kleinrinderfeld
  27-10-2019 15:00 TSV Lengfeld 6 : 2 TuS Röllbach
  27-10-2019 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 2 : 0 FC Coburg

18. Spieltag 02-11-2019 14:00 1. FC Geesdorf 2 : 3 SV Friesen
  02-11-2019 14:00 1. FC Lichtenfels 1 : 1 SV Euerbach/Kützberg
  02-11-2019 14:00 VfL Frohnlach 6 : 3 ASV Rimpar
  02-11-2019 14:00 FT Schweinfurt 0 : 1 SV Memmelsdorf
  02-11-2019 14:00 TSV Lengfeld 2 : 2 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  02-11-2019 14:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt 2 : 1 FC Coburg
  03-11-2019 14:00 TSV Kleinrinderfeld 1 : 1 TG Höchberg
  03-11-2019 14:00 TSV Unterpleichfeld 1 : 1 TuS Röllbach
  03-11-2019 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 1 : 1 SV Alemannia Haibach

19. Spieltag 09-11-2019 14:00 SV Memmelsdorf 1 : 1 1. FC Geesdorf
  09-11-2019 14:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach 0 : 2 TSV Unterpleichfeld
  09-11-2019 14:00 FC Coburg 2 : 0 FT Schweinfurt
  09-11-2019 14:00 ASV Rimpar 0 : 1 TSV Lengfeld
  09-11-2019 14:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 0 : 0 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  09-11-2019 14:00 SV Friesen 2 : 0 1. FC Lichtenfels
  10-11-2019 14:00 TG Höchberg 1 : 1 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  10-11-2019 14:00 TuS Röllbach 3 : 1 TSV Kleinrinderfeld
  10-11-2019 14:00 SV Euerbach/Kützberg 1 : 2 VfL Frohnlach

20. Spieltag 16-11-2019 14:00 1. FC Lichtenfels - : - SV Memmelsdorf
  16-11-2019 14:00 VfL Frohnlach - : - SV Friesen
  16-11-2019 14:00 TuS Röllbach - : - TG Höchberg
  16-11-2019 14:00 TSV Lengfeld - : - SV Euerbach/Kützberg
  16-11-2019 14:00 1. FC Geesdorf - : - FC Coburg
  16-11-2019 14:00 FT Schweinfurt - : - SV Alemannia Haibach
  17-11-2019 14:00 TSV Unterpleichfeld - : - ASV Rimpar
  17-11-2019 14:00 TSV Kleinrinderfeld - : - DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach
  17-11-2019 14:00 1. FC Fuchsstadt - : - SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg

21. Spieltag 23-11-2019 14:00 SV Memmelsdorf - : - VfL Frohnlach
  23-11-2019 14:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach - : - TuS Röllbach
  23-11-2019 14:00 FC Coburg - : - 1. FC Lichtenfels
  23-11-2019 14:00 SV Alemannia Haibach - : - 1. FC Geesdorf
  23-11-2019 14:00 SV Friesen - : - TSV Lengfeld
  23-11-2019 14:00 TG Höchberg - : - 1. FC Fuchsstadt
  24-11-2019 14:00 SV Euerbach/Kützberg - : - TSV Unterpleichfeld
  24-11-2019 14:00 ASV Rimpar - : - TSV Kleinrinderfeld
  24-11-2019 16:00 SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg - : - FT Schweinfurt

22. Spieltag 30-11-2019 14:00 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach - : - TG Höchberg
  30-11-2019 14:00 1. FC Geesdorf - : - SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
  30-11-2019 14:00 VfL Frohnlach - : - FC Coburg
  30-11-2019 14:00 1. FC Lichtenfels - : - SV Alemannia Haibach
  30-11-2019 14:00 TSV Unterpleichfeld - : - SV Friesen
  30-11-2019 14:00 FT Schweinfurt - : - SV Friesen
  01-12-2019 14:00 TuS Röllbach - : - ASV Rimpar
  01-12-2019 14:00 TSV Lengfeld - : - SV Memmelsdorf
  01-12-2019 14:00 TSV Kleinrinderfeld - : - SV Euerbach/Kützberg