Bezirksliga 09/10 Bezirksliga 09/10
Print
01. Spieltag 09-08-2009 15:00 Elsava Elsenfeld 0 : 0 TSV Amorbach
  09-08-2009 15:00 PSVS Würzburg 3 : 2 BSC Schweinheim
  09-08-2009 15:00 VfR Goldbach 0 : 2 SG Hettstadt
  09-08-2009 15:00 TuS Röllbach 3 : 2 FV Karlstadt
  09-08-2009 15:00 FC Kirchheim 2 : 1 TSV Uettingen
  09-08-2009 15:00 SV Germania Dettingen 2 : 3 SV Alemannia Haibach
  09-08-2009 15:00 TSV Keilberg 0 : 3 FC Laufach

02. Spieltag 15-08-2009 16:00 TSV Amorbach 1 : 2 SV Eußenheim
  16-08-2009 15:00 FC Laufach 1 : 0 FC Kirchheim
  16-08-2009 15:00 FV Karlstadt 2 : 0 PSVS Würzburg
  16-08-2009 15:00 SG Margetshöchheim 6 : 2 TuS Röllbach
  16-08-2009 15:00 TSV Uettingen 6 : 3 VfR Goldbach
  16-08-2009 15:00 SG Hettstadt 4 : 0 SV Germania Dettingen
  16-08-2009 15:00 BSC Schweinheim 3 : 3 TSV Keilberg
  16-08-2009 15:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 4 : 3 Elsava Elsenfeld

01. Spieltag 19-08-2009 18:30 SV Eußenheim 2 : 1 SG Margetshöchheim

05. Spieltag 19-08-2009 18:30 SG Hettstadt 2 : 1 TSV Uettingen

08. Spieltag 19-08-2009 18:30 FC Laufach 1 : 3 Elsava Elsenfeld

03. Spieltag 22-08-2009 16:00 PSVS Würzburg 3 : 1 SG Margetshöchheim
  23-08-2009 15:00 Elsava Elsenfeld 5 : 1 SV Eußenheim
  23-08-2009 15:00 TuS Röllbach 1 : 4 TSV Amorbach
  23-08-2009 15:00 TSV Keilberg 2 : 1 FV Karlstadt
  23-08-2009 15:00 VfR Goldbach 3 : 1 FC Laufach
  23-08-2009 15:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 2 : 1 SG Hettstadt
  23-08-2009 15:00 FC Kirchheim 1 : 1 BSC Schweinheim
  23-08-2009 15:00 SV Germania Dettingen 2 : 4 TSV Uettingen

04. Spieltag 28-08-2009 18:30 FV Karlstadt 3 : 1 FC Kirchheim
  29-08-2009 16:00 BSC Schweinheim 3 : 3 VfR Goldbach
  29-08-2009 16:00 SV Eußenheim 2 : 0 TuS Röllbach
  29-08-2009 16:00 TSV Amorbach 3 : 0 PSVS Würzburg
  30-08-2009 15:00 SG Margetshöchheim 2 : 2 TSV Keilberg
  30-08-2009 15:00 FC Laufach 2 : 4 SV Germania Dettingen
  30-08-2009 15:00 TSV Uettingen 2 : 2 SV Alemannia Haibach
  30-08-2009 15:00 SG Hettstadt 0 : 1 Elsava Elsenfeld

05. Spieltag 06-09-2009 15:00 VfR Goldbach 2 : 4 FV Karlstadt
  06-09-2009 15:00 TSV Keilberg 1 : 1 TSV Amorbach
  06-09-2009 15:00 Elsava Elsenfeld 1 : 1 TuS Röllbach
  06-09-2009 15:00 PSVS Würzburg 4 : 1 SV Eußenheim
  06-09-2009 15:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 2 : 2 FC Laufach
  06-09-2009 15:00 FC Kirchheim 5 : 2 SG Margetshöchheim
  06-09-2009 15:00 SV Germania Dettingen 1 : 2 BSC Schweinheim

06. Spieltag 12-09-2009 16:00 TSV Amorbach 0 : 2 FC Kirchheim
  13-09-2009 15:00 FC Laufach 1 : 2 SG Hettstadt
  13-09-2009 15:00 SG Margetshöchheim 3 : 3 VfR Goldbach
  13-09-2009 15:00 TSV Uettingen 0 : 3 Elsava Elsenfeld
  13-09-2009 15:00 FV Karlstadt 2 : 3 SV Germania Dettingen
  13-09-2009 15:00 TuS Röllbach 0 : 0 PSVS Würzburg
  13-09-2009 15:00 BSC Schweinheim 3 : 3 SV Alemannia Haibach
  13-09-2009 15:00 SV Eußenheim 1 : 3 TSV Keilberg

07. Spieltag 20-09-2009 15:00 TSV Uettingen 4 : 0 FC Laufach
  20-09-2009 15:00 Elsava Elsenfeld 1 : 2 PSVS Würzburg
  20-09-2009 15:00 SG Hettstadt 2 : 5 BSC Schweinheim
  20-09-2009 15:00 VfR Goldbach 0 : 0 TSV Amorbach
  20-09-2009 15:00 SV Germania Dettingen 3 : 1 SG Margetshöchheim
  20-09-2009 15:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 0 : 0 FV Karlstadt
  20-09-2009 15:00 FC Kirchheim 4 : 1 SV Eußenheim
  20-09-2009 15:00 TSV Keilberg 2 : 2 TuS Röllbach

08. Spieltag 26-09-2009 16:00 TSV Amorbach 2 : 1 SV Germania Dettingen
  27-09-2009 15:00 FV Karlstadt 1 : 2 SG Hettstadt
  27-09-2009 15:00 SG Margetshöchheim 3 : 1 SV Alemannia Haibach
  27-09-2009 15:00 TuS Röllbach 4 : 2 FC Kirchheim
  27-09-2009 15:00 SV Eußenheim 0 : 4 VfR Goldbach
  27-09-2009 15:00 BSC Schweinheim 5 : 2 TSV Uettingen
  27-09-2009 15:00 PSVS Würzburg 3 : 0 TSV Keilberg

09. Spieltag 04-10-2009 15:00 FC Kirchheim 1 : 4 PSVS Würzburg
  04-10-2009 15:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 1 : 1 TSV Amorbach
  04-10-2009 15:00 TSV Uettingen 1 : 1 FV Karlstadt
  04-10-2009 15:00 FC Laufach 3 : 3 BSC Schweinheim
  04-10-2009 15:00 SV Germania Dettingen 3 : 0 SV Eußenheim
  04-10-2009 15:00 Elsava Elsenfeld 6 : 1 TSV Keilberg
  04-10-2009 15:00 VfR Goldbach 2 : 1 TuS Röllbach
  04-10-2009 15:00 SG Hettstadt 0 : 1 SG Margetshöchheim

10. Spieltag 10-10-2009 16:00 TSV Amorbach 4 : 2 SG Hettstadt
  11-10-2009 15:00 TuS Röllbach 2 : 2 SV Germania Dettingen
  11-10-2009 15:00 SV Eußenheim 2 : 0 SV Alemannia Haibach
  11-10-2009 15:00 BSC Schweinheim 0 : 5 Elsava Elsenfeld
  11-10-2009 15:00 TSV Keilberg 3 : 0 FC Kirchheim
  11-10-2009 15:00 FV Karlstadt 5 : 1 FC Laufach
  11-10-2009 15:00 PSVS Würzburg 2 : 1 VfR Goldbach
  11-10-2009 15:00 SG Margetshöchheim 0 : 3 TSV Uettingen

11. Spieltag 18-10-2009 15:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 4 : 1 TuS Röllbach
  18-10-2009 15:00 BSC Schweinheim 0 : 0 FV Karlstadt
  18-10-2009 15:00 FC Laufach 0 : 5 SG Margetshöchheim
  18-10-2009 15:00 SV Germania Dettingen 2 : 1 PSVS Würzburg
  18-10-2009 15:00 Elsava Elsenfeld 2 : 3 FC Kirchheim
  18-10-2009 15:00 TSV Uettingen 0 : 1 TSV Amorbach
  18-10-2009 15:00 VfR Goldbach 0 : 3 TSV Keilberg
  18-10-2009 15:00 SG Hettstadt 3 : 0 SV Eußenheim

12. Spieltag 24-10-2009 16:00 PSVS Würzburg 3 : 1 SV Alemannia Haibach
  24-10-2009 16:00 TSV Amorbach 3 : 1 FC Laufach
  25-10-2009 15:00 FV Karlstadt 3 : 1 Elsava Elsenfeld
  25-10-2009 15:00 SG Margetshöchheim 2 : 0 BSC Schweinheim
  25-10-2009 15:00 TuS Röllbach 1 : 1 SG Hettstadt
  25-10-2009 15:00 SV Eußenheim 2 : 2 TSV Uettingen
  25-10-2009 15:00 FC Kirchheim 2 : 3 VfR Goldbach
  25-10-2009 15:00 TSV Keilberg 0 : 0 SV Germania Dettingen

13. Spieltag 31-10-2009 15:00 BSC Schweinheim 2 : 3 TSV Amorbach
  31-10-2009 15:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 4 : 0 TSV Keilberg
  31-10-2009 15:00 SG Margetshöchheim 5 : 0 FV Karlstadt
  31-10-2009 15:00 FC Laufach 1 : 0 SV Eußenheim
  31-10-2009 15:00 SV Germania Dettingen 3 : 2 FC Kirchheim
  31-10-2009 15:00 Elsava Elsenfeld 3 : 0 VfR Goldbach
  31-10-2009 15:00 TSV Uettingen 4 : 1 TuS Röllbach
  31-10-2009 15:00 SG Hettstadt 3 : 2 PSVS Würzburg

14. Spieltag 07-11-2009 14:00 TSV Amorbach 1 : 1 FV Karlstadt
  07-11-2009 14:15 Elsava Elsenfeld 1 : 3 SG Margetshöchheim
  07-11-2009 14:15 VfR Goldbach 0 : 2 SV Germania Dettingen
  08-11-2009 14:15 TSV Keilberg 4 : 3 SG Hettstadt
  08-11-2009 14:15 FC Kirchheim 1 : 4 SV Alemannia Haibach
  08-11-2009 14:15 PSVS Würzburg 1 : 0 TSV Uettingen
  08-11-2009 14:15 TuS Röllbach 2 : 0 FC Laufach
  08-11-2009 14:15 SV Eußenheim 3 : 0 BSC Schweinheim

15. Spieltag 15-11-2009 14:00 FV Karlstadt 3 : 1 SV Eußenheim
  15-11-2009 14:15 SG Margetshöchheim 3 : 0 TSV Amorbach
  15-11-2009 14:15 TSV Uettingen 1 : 2 TSV Keilberg
  15-11-2009 14:15 SG Hettstadt 2 : 2 FC Kirchheim
  15-11-2009 14:15 BSC Schweinheim 0 : 2 TuS Röllbach
  15-11-2009 14:15 SV Alemannia Haibach 3 : 0 VfR Goldbach
  15-11-2009 14:15 FC Laufach 1 : 3 PSVS Würzburg
  15-11-2009 14:15 SV Germania Dettingen 0 : 3 Elsava Elsenfeld

16. Spieltag 21-11-2009 14:15 TSV Amorbach 4 : 1 Elsava Elsenfeld
  22-11-2009 14:00 FV Karlstadt 0 : 0 TuS Röllbach
  22-11-2009 14:15 BSC Schweinheim 1 : 0 PSVS Würzburg
  22-11-2009 14:15 SG Hettstadt 2 : 2 VfR Goldbach
  22-11-2009 14:15 TSV Uettingen 3 : 2 FC Kirchheim
  22-11-2009 14:15 SG Margetshöchheim 1 : 1 SV Eußenheim
  22-11-2009 14:15 FC Laufach 0 : 2 TSV Keilberg
  22-11-2009 14:15 SV Alemannia Haibach 1 : 4 SV Germania Dettingen

17. Spieltag 28-11-2009 14:15 PSVS Würzburg 7 : 0 FV Karlstadt
  29-11-2009 14:15 VfR Goldbach 1 : 2 TSV Uettingen
  29-11-2009 14:15 TuS Röllbach 4 : 1 SG Margetshöchheim
  29-11-2009 14:15 SV Germania Dettingen 0 : 1 SG Hettstadt
  29-11-2009 14:15 TSV Keilberg 2 : 2 BSC Schweinheim
  29-11-2009 14:15 Elsava Elsenfeld 3 : 2 SV Alemannia Haibach
  29-11-2009 14:15 FC Kirchheim 3 : 1 FC Laufach
  29-11-2009 14:15 SV Eußenheim 2 : 1 TSV Amorbach

18. Spieltag 05-12-2009 14:00 TSV Amorbach 0 : 4 TuS Röllbach
  06-12-2009 14:00 SG Margetshöchheim 2 : 1 PSVS Würzburg
  06-12-2009 14:00 SG Hettstadt 4 : 0 SV Alemannia Haibach
  06-12-2009 14:00 SV Eußenheim 3 : 2 Elsava Elsenfeld
  06-12-2009 14:00 FC Laufach 1 : 3 VfR Goldbach
  06-12-2009 14:00 BSC Schweinheim 5 : 0 FC Kirchheim

21. Spieltag 21-03-2010 15:00 VfR Goldbach 1 : 2 SG Margetshöchheim
  21-03-2010 15:00 PSVS Würzburg 0 : 3 TuS Röllbach
  21-03-2010 15:00 SV Germania Dettingen 2 : 0 FV Karlstadt
  21-03-2010 15:00 TSV Keilberg 5 : 1 SV Eußenheim
  21-03-2010 15:00 FC Kirchheim 3 : 0 TSV Amorbach
  21-03-2010 15:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 2 : 2 BSC Schweinheim

22. Spieltag 27-03-2010 16:00 TSV Amorbach 2 : 0 VfR Goldbach
  28-03-2010 15:00 TuS Röllbach 0 : 0 TSV Keilberg
  28-03-2010 15:00 SG Margetshöchheim 3 : 1 SV Germania Dettingen
  28-03-2010 15:00 FV Karlstadt 1 : 3 SV Alemannia Haibach
  28-03-2010 15:00 FC Laufach 0 : 2 TSV Uettingen
  28-03-2010 15:00 PSVS Würzburg 3 : 1 Elsava Elsenfeld
  28-03-2010 15:00 BSC Schweinheim 2 : 1 SG Hettstadt
  28-03-2010 15:00 SV Eußenheim 4 : 6 FC Kirchheim

18. Spieltag 03-04-2010 16:00 FV Karlstadt 2 : 1 TSV Keilberg
  03-04-2010 16:00 TSV Uettingen 2 : 1 SV Germania Dettingen

21. Spieltag 03-04-2010 16:00 SG Hettstadt 7 : 0 FC Laufach
  05-04-2010 15:00 Elsava Elsenfeld 1 : 1 TSV Uettingen

23. Spieltag 10-04-2010 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 2 : 2 SG Margetshöchheim
  10-04-2010 16:00 VfR Goldbach 2 : 1 SV Eußenheim
  11-04-2010 15:00 TSV Uettingen 4 : 1 BSC Schweinheim
  11-04-2010 15:00 SV Germania Dettingen 2 : 1 TSV Amorbach
  11-04-2010 15:00 Elsava Elsenfeld 2 : 2 FC Laufach
  11-04-2010 15:00 TSV Keilberg 1 : 0 PSVS Würzburg
  11-04-2010 15:00 SG Hettstadt 3 : 1 FV Karlstadt
  11-04-2010 15:00 FC Kirchheim 0 : 3 TuS Röllbach

24. Spieltag 17-04-2010 16:00 TSV Amorbach 0 : 3 SV Alemannia Haibach
  18-04-2010 15:00 PSVS Würzburg 1 : 4 FC Kirchheim
  18-04-2010 15:00 SV Eußenheim 1 : 3 SV Germania Dettingen
  18-04-2010 15:00 BSC Schweinheim 3 : 0 FC Laufach
  18-04-2010 15:00 TSV Keilberg 5 : 0 Elsava Elsenfeld
  18-04-2010 15:00 TuS Röllbach 6 : 2 VfR Goldbach
  18-04-2010 15:00 SG Margetshöchheim 4 : 1 SG Hettstadt
  18-04-2010 15:00 FV Karlstadt 4 : 3 TSV Uettingen

25. Spieltag 24-04-2010 17:00 FC Kirchheim 4 : 0 TSV Keilberg
  25-04-2010 15:00 Elsava Elsenfeld 1 : 3 BSC Schweinheim
  25-04-2010 15:00 SG Hettstadt 2 : 1 TSV Amorbach
  25-04-2010 15:00 VfR Goldbach 5 : 1 PSVS Würzburg
  25-04-2010 15:00 FC Laufach 0 : 4 FV Karlstadt
  25-04-2010 15:00 TSV Uettingen 1 : 0 SG Margetshöchheim
  25-04-2010 15:00 SV Germania Dettingen 0 : 3 TuS Röllbach
  25-04-2010 15:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 3 : 1 SV Eußenheim

26. Spieltag 01-05-2010 16:00 TSV Amorbach 1 : 4 TSV Uettingen
  02-05-2010 15:00 PSVS Würzburg 0 : 3 SV Germania Dettingen
  02-05-2010 15:00 SG Margetshöchheim 7 : 0 FC Laufach
  02-05-2010 15:00 FC Kirchheim 3 : 3 Elsava Elsenfeld
  02-05-2010 15:00 SV Eußenheim 1 : 4 SG Hettstadt
  02-05-2010 15:00 FV Karlstadt 0 : 3 BSC Schweinheim
  02-05-2010 15:00 TSV Keilberg 0 : 2 VfR Goldbach
  02-05-2010 15:00 TuS Röllbach 4 : 2 SV Alemannia Haibach

27. Spieltag 08-05-2010 16:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 3 : 1 PSVS Würzburg
  09-05-2010 15:00 FC Laufach 1 : 1 TSV Amorbach
  09-05-2010 15:00 Elsava Elsenfeld 4 : 1 FV Karlstadt
  09-05-2010 15:00 VfR Goldbach 0 : 2 FC Kirchheim
  09-05-2010 15:00 SV Germania Dettingen 1 : 1 TSV Keilberg
  09-05-2010 15:00 BSC Schweinheim 0 : 1 SG Margetshöchheim
  09-05-2010 15:00 SG Hettstadt 0 : 4 TuS Röllbach
  09-05-2010 15:00 TSV Uettingen 4 : 1 SV Eußenheim

19. Spieltag 12-05-2010 18:30 PSVS Würzburg 1 : 4 TSV Amorbach
  13-05-2010 15:00 SV Germania Dettingen 4 : 2 FC Laufach
  13-05-2010 15:00 TSV Keilberg 1 : 5 SG Margetshöchheim
  13-05-2010 15:00 Elsava Elsenfeld 3 : 3 SG Hettstadt
  13-05-2010 15:00 FC Kirchheim 3 : 3 FV Karlstadt
  13-05-2010 15:00 TuS Röllbach 6 : 0 SV Eußenheim
  13-05-2010 15:00 VfR Goldbach 0 : 3 BSC Schweinheim
  13-05-2010 15:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 1 : 4 TSV Uettingen

28. Spieltag 15-05-2010 16:00 TSV Amorbach 3 : 0 BSC Schweinheim
  15-05-2010 16:00 PSVS Würzburg 2 : 5 SG Hettstadt
  16-05-2010 15:00 VfR Goldbach 2 : 0 Elsava Elsenfeld
  16-05-2010 15:00 TSV Keilberg 4 : 0 SV Alemannia Haibach
  16-05-2010 15:00 FC Kirchheim 7 : 2 SV Germania Dettingen
  16-05-2010 15:00 SV Eußenheim 4 : 1 FC Laufach
  16-05-2010 15:00 TuS Röllbach 4 : 4 TSV Uettingen
  16-05-2010 15:00 FV Karlstadt 1 : 2 SG Margetshöchheim

20. Spieltag 22-05-2010 16:00 TuS Röllbach 1 : 2 Elsava Elsenfeld
  22-05-2010 16:00 SV Eußenheim 2 : 2 PSVS Würzburg
  22-05-2010 16:00 TSV Uettingen 7 : 2 SG Hettstadt
  22-05-2010 16:00 FV Karlstadt 4 : 1 VfR Goldbach
  22-05-2010 16:00 SG Margetshöchheim 2 : 0 FC Kirchheim
  22-05-2010 16:00 FC Laufach 0 : 1 SV Alemannia Haibach
  22-05-2010 16:00 TSV Amorbach 2 : 1 TSV Keilberg
  22-05-2010 16:00 BSC Schweinheim 8 : 0 SV Germania Dettingen

29. Spieltag 24-05-2010 15:00 SV Alemannia Haibach 2 : 0 FC Kirchheim
  24-05-2010 15:00 SG Hettstadt 2 : 4 TSV Keilberg
  24-05-2010 15:00 FV Karlstadt 4 : 2 TSV Amorbach
  24-05-2010 15:00 TSV Uettingen 3 : 0 PSVS Würzburg
  24-05-2010 15:00 SG Margetshöchheim 2 : 1 Elsava Elsenfeld
  24-05-2010 15:00 FC Laufach 0 : 5 TuS Röllbach
  24-05-2010 15:00 BSC Schweinheim 1 : 0 SV Eußenheim
  24-05-2010 15:00 SV Germania Dettingen 3 : 3 VfR Goldbach

30. Spieltag 30-05-2010 15:00 SV Eußenheim 4 : 1 FV Karlstadt
  30-05-2010 15:00 TSV Keilberg 3 : 1 TSV Uettingen
  30-05-2010 15:00 FC Kirchheim 1 : 1 SG Hettstadt
  30-05-2010 15:00 TSV Amorbach 3 : 2 SG Margetshöchheim
  30-05-2010 15:00 TuS Röllbach 5 : 2 BSC Schweinheim
  30-05-2010 15:00 VfR Goldbach 2 : 4 SV Alemannia Haibach
  30-05-2010 15:00 PSVS Würzburg 5 : 2 FC Laufach
  30-05-2010 15:00 Elsava Elsenfeld 4 : 0 SV Germania Dettingen